Специалисты СППС

РАСПИСАНИЕ РАБОТЫ СПЕЦИАЛИСТОВ

ФИО

Здание

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

УЧИТЕЛЯ-ЛОГОПЕДЫ

Печерская

Ирина Владимировна

Здание № 1

Здание № 6

Здание № 7

8.30-12.30

14.30-17.00

17.15-18.30

9.15-12.00

14.30-16.30

10.00-12.00

14.30-16.30

8.30-9.15

9.30-11.00

11.15-12.30

Миронова

Татьяна Александровна

Здание № 4

Здание № 5

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

Берняцкая

Наталья Юрьевна

Здание №10

12.30-12.50

13.20-15.00

13.20-14.00

13.20-15.00

13.20-15.00

Гневушева

Елена Владимировна

Здание №15

9:00-13:00

9:00-13:00

8:00-12:00

9:00-13:00

9:00-13:00

Дронова

Галина Юрьевна

Здание №10

12.30-12.50 13.10-14.50

12.30-12.50

13.10-14.50

13.20-14.20

12.30-12.50

13.10-14.50

13.10-14.10

Дубровина

Екатерина Сергеевна

Здание №10

13.20-14.20

16.15-17.15

13.20-14.20

13.20-4.20

12.30-12.50

13.10-14.50

12.30-13.00 13.10-13.40 15.15-16.15

Дугина

Ольга Вячеславовна

Здание №10

13.20-16.20

12.30-17.50

12.30-7.50

12.30-17.10

12.30-16.50

Егорова

Наталья Викторовна

Здание №10

13.20-13.50

14.10-15.40

14.20-15.20

13.20-3.50

14.10-5.40

13.20-13.50

14.10-15.40

13.20-13.50

14.10-15.40

Ковалевская

Ольга Борисовна

Здание №10

12.30-13.00

13.30-17.30

12.30-13.00

13.30-17.30

12.30-3.00

13.30-7.30

13.30-17.00

12.30-13.00

13.30-17.00

Кулакова

Анна Павловна

Здание №10

12.20-15.50

13.10-15.50

13.10-5.50

12.20-16.00

12.20-15.00

Пуркина

Ирина Сергеевна

Здание №10

13.10–16.10

13.10–16.10

12.50-6.10

13.50–16.20

12.10–15.40

Рыбина

Лариса Викторовна

Здание № 11

Здание №10

9.00-12.00

12.30-15.10

9.00-13.00

13.30-15.30

9.00-12.00

13.10-5.10

13.10-15.10

12.30-13.50

Сафонова

Ольга Александровна

Здание №10

14.20-15.20

14.20-15.20

14.20-15.20

14.00-15.00

Фролкина

Анастасия Владимировна

Здание №10

12.30-12.50

13.10-15.40

12.30-12.50

14.00-16.00

13.15-5.35

12.30-12.50

13.10-15.30

12.30-12.50

13.10-15.40

Щербинина

Елена Владимировна

Здание №10

14.20–15.20

14.20–15.20

14.20–5.20

14.20–15.20

УЧИТЕЛЬ-ДЕФЕКТОЛОГ

Шавеко

Наталья Геннадьевна

Здание №10

12.30-16.50

12.30-16.50

12.30-6.50

12.30-16.50

12.30-16.50

ПЕДАГОГИ-ПСИХОЛОГИ

Сплетухова

Надежда Владимировна

Здание №1

Здание №3

9.00-15.00

16.00-18.00

9.30-12.30

13.30-15.00

16.00-17.00

17.30-18.00

9.30-15.00

17.00-8.00

9.00-17.00

8.30-16.00

Белоусова

Екатерина Сергеевна

Здание №9

Здание №14

8.00-15.30

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.15

8.00-15.15

8.00-15.00

Ребрикова

Татьяна Валерьевна

Здание №2

8.30 – 15.30

8.30 – 16.00

9.30 -16.30

9.30 – 17.00

9.30 – 16.30

Воронков

Иван Вячеславович

Здание №3

Здание №10

8.00-16.00

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30

Сергиенко

Алексей Анатольевич

Здание №10

11.00-16.30

11.00-16.30

8.00-15.00

Третьякова

Анна Владимировна

Здание №10 Здание № 13

9.30-17.30

9.30-16.30

9.30-17.30

9.30-16.30

8.30-14.30

Толстикова Татьяна Николаевна

Здание №5 Здание № 6

8.00-16.00

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30

9.30-16.30